Марафон (42,2 км), XV Бим-марафон 2014г.


место номер время имя год рожд. клуб город
абс м/ж
11
1
02:41:34.76 Шишов Константин 1987 21runners Калуга
22
2
02:55:14.74 Миронов Сергей 1963 Энергия Москва
33
96
02:56:39.36 Хрычёв Юрий 1989 Троицк
44
80
02:57:09.79 Сидоров Владимир 1964 БИМ Зеленограпд
55
68
03:06:12.81 Иванов Николай 1960 БИМ Андреаполь
66
8
03:08:35.31 Гречанюк Иван 1962 Мещера Москва
77
74
03:08:46.58 Куприянов Алексей 1972 Новотор Торжок
88
10
03:10:13.06 Николлс Дэвид 1986 Москва
91
5
03:10:17.70 Сычева Татьяна 1990 Мещера Рязань
109
12
03:11:01.19 Селиверстов Евгений 1979 Одинцово
1110
7
03:14:27.57 Хоцянов Дмитрий 1961 БИМ Томилино
1211
78
03:14:34.10 Поляков Олег 1967 21runners п.Виноградово
1312
14
03:15:00.09 Быкадоров Михаил 1955 СОБ "Лесная" Троицк
1413
11
03:15:09.12 Серебряков Иван 1984 42km.ru / Трилайф Кимры
1514
91
03:15:51.23 Гавриков Сергей 1971 Энергия Москва
1615
20
03:17:34.30 Dolgy Michael 1978
1716
6
03:18:13.28 Кандыбо Владимир 1964 Аматар Бобруйск
1817
75
03:18:28.21 Куприянов Михаил 1966 Новотор Торжок
1918
15
03:21:47.80 Михалев Павел 1990 Айвика Кикнур
2019
62
03:25:06.70 Глушков Юрий 1966 Ливны
2120
90
03:27:47.55 Шевченко Александр 1992 БИМ Зеленоград
2221
17
03:28:29.10 Боков Василий 1981 IRC Москва
2322
92
03:29:01.38 Морозов Сергей 1982 БегиЗаМной Тверь
2423
89
03:31:44.73 Чибисов Виталий 1966 БИМ Москва
2524
9
03:33:00.44 Шаповалов Сергей 1974 Королёв
2625
59
03:33:38.50 Булыкин Игорь 1960 Трилайф Москва
2726
27
03:33:56.52 Антонов Сергей 1959 Роза Хутор Сочи
2827
23
03:36:21.51 Петров Олег 1964 Мытищи
2928
22
03:37:18.31 Чумаков Валерий 1964 Энергия Москва
3029
33
03:38:00.00 Зотов Анатолий 1982 Trilife Москва
312
25
03:38:32.75 Коваль Ирина 1958 IRC Кашира
3230
13
Соколов Денис 03:40:31.99 1975 1С-Рарус Москва
3331
19
03:41:24.53 Шелепень Вячеслав 1964 IRC Санкт-Петербург
3432
93
03:43:20.36 Куликов Роман 1985 Красногорск
3533
65
03:45:01.66 Евдокимов Николай 1962 БИМ Зеленограпд
3634
70
03:45:50.92 Ильин Владимир 1954 БИМ Краснодар
3735
86
03:48:51.47 Фролов Валентин 1979 Москва
3836
26
03:49:23.63 Смирнов Владимир 1961 БИМ Москва
3937
61
03:51:18.01 Веселков Андрей 1966 Италмас Ижевск
4038
36
03:52:27.21 Никишкин Александр 1953 IRC Зеленоград
4139
39
03:52:50.33 Широбоков Иван 1957 КЛБ ИТАЛМАС г ВОТКИНСК
4240
16
03:55:58.53 Патрухачёв Виктор 1983 IRC Москва
4341
60
03:56:20.08 Васюкевич Геннадий 1958 БИМ Тверь
443
42
03:57:26.51 Некрасова Екатерина 1980 Новотор Москва
4542
73
03:59:00.39 Кузахметров Олег 1965 БИМ В. Волочек
4643
31
03:59:05.04 Гордюшенко Виктор 1957 Факел Москва
4744
76
03:59:29.53 Ляшук Юрий 1980 Парсек Москва
484
51
03:59:29.56 Серова Марина 1980 СК ВЫМПЕЛ Солнечногорск
4945
37
03:59:52.23 Калинин Александр 1956 Новотор Торжок
5046
82
04:01:36.87 Смирнов Вячеслав 1960 Парсек Москва
5147
28
04:01:49.53 Миронов Михаил 1978 Сергиев Посад
5248
77
04:02:03.12 Моисеев Константин 1982 Zelbike Зеленоград
5349
43
04:05:02.56 Шаблыкин Сергей 1975 Москва
5450
32
04:07:15.50 Архипов Владимир 1973 Сенеж Москва
5551
57
04:09:52.55 Барковский Виктор 1946 БИМ Тула
565
95
04:10:28.14 Трунова Ольга 1956 КЛБ Мир Москва
5752
88
04:19:34.86 Хлусевич Василий 1945 Спартак С.-Петербург
5853
83
04:24:56.61 Тихонов Владимир 1942 Сормович Вязники
596
64
04:25:56.71 Данилова Елена 1961 БИМ Зеленоград
6054
81
04:26:19.27 Славинский Владимир 1972 БИМ Москва
6155
38
04:29:18.15 Животов Дмитрий 1970 Альпклуб "Звезда" Елец
6256
84
04:37:17.09 Федоров Виктор 1959 БИМ Зеленоград
637
66
04:45:19.09 Захарова Надежда 1945 Факел Москва
6457
46
04:48:32.05 Сушко Сергей 1971 Зеленоград
6558
48
04:53:23.44 Кутузов Владимир 1959 Муравей Королев
6659
94
04:53:40.36 Шулус Алексей 1956
678
69
04:57:25.26 Иванова Мария 1993 90 взвод Зеленоград
6860
67
04:58:19.61 Зверев Вячеслав 1960 Мещера Егорьевск
6961
49
05:01:45.80 Шашков Владимир 1957 Парсек Москва
7062
47
05:04:10.69 Новиков Алексей 1962 Динамо Тверь
7163
79
05:16:29.76 Прокофьев Игорь 1964 Зеленоград
7264
50
05:23:58.13 Пантелеев Владимир 1963 Парсек Чехов
7365
54
05:27:14.66 Брсоян Мушег 1954 Парсек Подольск
7466
55
06:07:30.22 Исаев Александр 1942 Парсек Люберцы
7567
85
06:44:45.80 Фейгин Феликс 1938 Мир Москва
769
58
06:44:45.94 Блейх Любовь 1947 БИМ Москва
24
DNF Маклаков Алексей 1977 Москва
3
DNF Бирюков Александр 1952 РГАТУ Рязань
56
DNF Имшенецкий Владимир 1963 Москва
72
DNF Китаичев Николай 1949 БИМ Зеленограпд
4
DNF Столяров Константин 1977 Балашиха
44
DNF Глухов Николай 1979
18
DNS Рацин Сергей 1979 МГУ Москва
30
DNS Шустов Александр 1965 КИиА Зеленоград
40
DNS Скачко Инесса 1990 Nike+ Москва
34
DNS Анисимов Юрий 1990 Москва
21
DNS Виноградов Владимир 1984 Москва
29
DNS Михайлов Сергей 1964 Энергия Краснознаменск
71
DNS Канаева Елизавета 1954 Ростов бегущий Белая Калитва
35
DNS Дубинин Герман Красногорск
63
DNS Грант Дженнифер 1988 Клин
52
DNS Заноздра Святослав 1989 клуб им. Старостина А.А. Москва
45
DNS Филин Александр 1982 клуб им. Старостина А.А. Москва
87
DNS Фролов Валерий 1945 Мир Москва