Марафон (42,2 км), XVI Бим-марафон 2015г.


место номер время имя год рожд. клуб город
абс м/ж
11
546
02:38:38.09 Константин Шишов 1987 Парсек Калуга
22
403
02:40:26.94 Анатолий Нестеров 1977 MOEXrun Москва
33
468
02:48:11.05 Сергей Животенко 1985 Энергия Кубинка
44
541
02:50:47.17 Владимир Сидоров 1964 Зеленоград
55
465
02:53:19.15 Сергей Миронов 1963 Энергия Москва
66
506
02:55:27.44 Артём Тихонов 1977 Омега Москва
77
457
02:57:18.41 Александр Горобченко 1986 Trilife Ступино
88
527
02:57:20.87 Сергей Михайленко 1992 Клин
99
495
02:57:31.58 Александр Распертов 1990 Москва
1010
455
03:00:34.74 Иван Серебряков 1984 Трилайф/Парсек Кимры
1111
412
03:04:18.45 Олег Поляков 1967 п.Виноградово Парсек
1212
550
03:05:42.72 Евгений Селиверстов 1979 Парсек Москва
1313
467
03:07:20.27 В Чумаков 1964 Энергия Москва
141
464
03:08:39.51 Татьяна Сычева 1990 РЯЗАНЬ
1514
528
03:10:14.41 Иван Заборский 1987 Парсек Москва
1615
521
03:10:15.00 Александр Алексеев 1956 Факел Москва
1716
415
03:10:55.44 Евгений Калиничев 1986 Москва
1817
470
03:12:28.24 Владимир Послед 1970 Мещера
1918
570
03:12:49.20 Эдуард Титов 1972
2019
469
03:12:55.04 Сергей Гавриков 1971 Энергия Москва
2120
489
03:19:23.08 Александр Мазур 1965 Дедовск
222
22
03:19:54.03 Ольга Кленовская 1978 CastoramaRun Москва
2321
566
03:19:58.05 Леонид Бурыкин 1962
2422
557
03:20:30.08 Николай Иванов 1960 Андреаполь БИМ
2523
508
03:20:30.14 Дмитрий Олемской 1975 Москва
2624
479
03:21:09.34 Илья Капустин 1983 Пушкино
2725
476
03:21:59.15 Максим Баянов 1980 TRILIFE.RU Moscow
2826
568
03:22:19.94 Владимир Кандыбо 1964 Аматар Бобруйск
2927
485
03:22:53.24 Алексей Куприянов 1972 НОВОТОР ТОРЖОК
3028
482
03:25:48.68 Вячеслав Зверев 1960 Мещера Егорьевск
3129
418
03:26:37.08 Дмитрий Батуев 1975 пос. Андреевка
3230
405
03:27:45.24 Александр Шевченко 1992 БИМ Зеленоград
3331
427
03:28:48.82 Дмитрий Хоцянов 1961 БИМ пос. Томилино
3432
443
03:29:18.59 Александр Сидоров 1973 Аэробия Рязань
3533
456
03:30:13.39 Юрий Глушков 1966 БИМ Орел
3634
471
03:32:36.24 Олег Петров 1964 Трилайф Мытищи
3735
488
03:33:43.44 Анатолий Зотов 1982 Трилайф Москва
383
432
03:33:53.51 Марина Ростовцева 1985
394
519
03:35:24.86 Ирина Коваль 1958 IRC Кашира
4036
462
03:36:37.28 Сергей Шаповалов 1974 Королёв
4137
533
03:37:05.98 Николай Антипов 1955 Айвика Йошкар-Ола
4238
477
03:40:50.91 Андрей Ильин 1973 ВЮИ ФСИН России Владимир
4339
428
03:41:33.73 Владимир Смирнов 1961 БИМ Москва
4440
500
03:42:03.93 Владимир Шильков 1982 Trilife.Ru Москва
4541
552
03:44:35.56 Леонид Кокин 1979 Сильвия Санкт-Петербург
4642
499
03:45:30.68 Михаил Миронов 1978 СЕНЕЖ Сергиев Посад
4743
502
03:45:35.11 Алексей Кулешов 1978 Москва
4844
463
03:45:36.24 Александр Бирюков 1952 Рязань
4945
452
03:45:54.87 Ярослав Белоусов 1991 Москва
5046
554
03:46:03.59 Сергей Карпенко 1988 Sberbank trithlon team Москва
5147
450
03:46:39.66 Юрий 1978 Долгопрудный
525
544
03:47:10.57 Елена Панова 1966 БИМ Зеленоград
5348
491
03:48:44.61 Михаил Тимошин 1974 Истраген Истра
5449
408
03:50:16.04 Илья Боровой 1985 Одинцово
556
478
03:52:58.64 Ксения Самойлова 1992 Зеленоград
5650
555
03:52:59.12 Виктор Барковский 1946 БИМ Тула
5751
432
03:53:38.19 Сергей Михайлов 1964 Краснознаменск
5852
524
03:53:40.91 Александр Мазов 1958 IRC Химки
5953
542
03:54:19.05 Владимир Ильин 1954 БИМ Краснодар
6054
430
03:54:26.56 Енханг Шим 1968
617
498
03:54:41.00 Марина Иванюшенкова 1963 БИМ Зеленоград
6255
445
03:55:10.83 Алексей Кузнецов 1986 Москва
6356
558
03:55:39.43 Геннадий Васюкевич 1958 БИМ Тверь
6457
515
03:56:27.69 Андрей Ярош 1996 Полтава
6558
481
03:57:26.22 Александр Гурьянов 1965 Москва
6659
434
03:58:00.24 Анатолий Чигирёв 1951 Европа Нефтекамск
6760
460
03:58:36.50 Александр Барковец 1981 Москва
6861
407
03:59:13.78 Александр Балашов 1979 ЦиклON Зеленоград
6962
523
03:59:44.73 Вячеслав Смирнов 1960 Парсек Москва
7063
426
03:59:55.64 Алексей Трусов 1971 Котовские моржи Долгопрудный
7164
496
04:00:02.63 Кирилл Тимакин 1987 Wake&Run Москва
7265
510
04:00:16.11 Владимир Колодезев 1987 ХудХод Москва
7366
509
04:01:38.40 Александр Малюженец 1980 Москва
7467
454
04:02:02.88 Иван Соболев 1983 Москва
7568
545
04:02:09.05 Владимир Дьяков 1980 Москва
7669
487
04:04:34.79 Александр Никишкин 1953 IRC Зеленоград
7770
421
04:04:43.35 Владимир Архипов 1973 Сенеж Москва
7871
522
04:06:06.24 Александр Яблонскис 1984 Noname Москва
7972
490
04:07:02.67 Михаил Куприянов 1966 НОВОТОР ТОРЖОК
808
422
04:07:39.95 Яна Кржижановская 1990 Wake&Run Москва
8173
530
04:09:34.75 Кирилл Большков 1980
8274
563
04:11:41.71 Пьер Антюнес 1971
8375
547
04:11:56.48 Санил Пак 1956 Клуб марафона кореицев Москва
8476
564
04:12:15.18 Филипп Прюдом 1969
8577
516
04:15:31.00 Микаил Агаев 1972 Москва
8678
518
04:15:58.48 Михаил Грибанов 1945 Стимул Брянск
8779
494
04:16:57.40 Руслан Слепцов 1970 Одинцово
8880
444
04:19:33.72 Сергей Делин 1975 Строгино+ Москва
8981
433
04:19:56.91 Станислав Андреев 1981 Москва
9082
419
04:20:00.49 Vladislav Staf 1992 Москва
9183
492
04:20:42.95 Дмитрий Шейбак 1981 ILS Москва
9284
531
04:21:04.76 Сергей Подшивалин 1984 Roster Москва
9385
459
04:21:08.29 Сон Мук Ли 1963
949
483
04:21:29.85 Елена Данилова 1964 БИМ Зеленоград
9586
536
04:21:41.44 Илья Спиридонов 1979 Трилайф Химки
9687
425
04:22:02.49 Сергей Ким 1982 МК Гепард Москва
9788
562
04:23:30.15 Василий Кружнов 1973
9889 04:23:35.98 Николай Кушнир 1992 Сивка Бурка Москва
9910
507
04:24:06.84 Ксения Самсонова 1990 Омега Москва
10090
474
04:24:19.82 Констaнтин Филaретов 1953 IRC Солнечногорск
10111
537
04:25:58.59 Мария Иванова 1993 21runners Зеленоград
10212
543
04:26:25.84 Galina Bogdanovich 1987
10391
580
04:27:00.66 Виктор Копеин 1986 Железнодорожный
10492
442
04:33:16.72 Сергей Багдасарян 1982 Москва
10593
414
04:33:20.77 Александр Калиничев 1985 Москва
10694
438
04:33:33.32 Игорь Мезенцов 1977 Раменское
10795
413
04:35:29.97 Вячеслав Гордеев 1978 Москва
10896
409
04:36:15.04 Юрий Ляшук 1980 Парсек Москва
10913
538
04:37:08.40 Ольга Трунова 1956 КЛБ МИР Москва
11097
480
04:38:15.05 Дмитрий Животов 1970 Gorynych Triathlon Team Елец
11198
553
04:46:19.44 Виктор Гордюшенко 1957 Парсек Москва
11214
453
04:47:35.77 Екатерина Демиденко 1968 Москва
11399
551
04:49:47.35 Александр Грибанов 1953 Город Устюжна Вологодская область
11415
439
04:53:06.13 Вера Ярославцева 1962 Москва
115100
517
04:53:11.17 Валерий Худяков 1966 Феникс.com Зеленоград
116101
411
04:53:34.76 Павел Орлов 1982 БандаРомашки Москва
117102
561
04:56:09.81 Мушег Брсоян 1954
11816
440
04:59:28.82 Анна Попова 1988 Rruns Москва
119103
475
05:03:52.18 Алексей Шулус 1956 БИМ Зеленоград
120104
559
05:13:23.60 Джейхван Ли 1963
121105
406
05:19:46.34 Евгений Макаров 1981 Люберцы
122106
448
05:36:27.99 Александр Калинин 1956 Протва Торжок
123107
556
05:42:34.29 Владимир Старцев 1940 БИМ Воронеж
12417
401
07:19:56.81 Любовь Блейх 1947 БИМ Москва
493
DNF Виктор Фёдоров 1959 БИМ Зеленоград
446
DNF Павел Наталич 1968
472
DNF Дмитрий Украинский 1981 TEAM TRIATHLON Москва
505
DNF Анатолий Уткин 1982 Красногорск
431
DNF Евгений Андрачников 1975 Москва
451
DNF Сергей Никулин 1979 Москва
512
DNF Константин Королёв 1980 KEEP MOVING Москва
534
DNF Михаил Выходцев 1968 Искатель, клуб спортивного ориентирования Москва
529
DNF Андрей Глухов 1981 Москва
441
DNF Николай Даниленко 1960 БИМ Великие Луки
539
DNF Андрей Седин 1962 IRC Москва
423
DNF Татьяна Шипулина 1995
525
DNF Сергей Большаков 1974 Москва
447
DNF Надежда Тимонина 1978 Москва
435
DNS Антон Зезин
402
DNS Феликс Фейгин
404
DNS Виктор Новожилов
429
DNS Андрей Овчинников
437
DNS Александр Корчагин
449
DNS Владимир Кургузов
540
DNS Антон Мельников
486
DNS Иван Богомягков
503
DNS Роман Ярцев
501
DNS Александр Давыдов
458
DNS Владимир Кутузов
535
DNS Екатерина Хоменко
410
DNS Дмитрий Кочнев
497
DNS Наталия Комарницкая
461
DNS Сергей Носов
436
DNS Артем Пьянов
514
DNS Simon Scotting
549
DNS Андрей Журихин
520
DNS Максим Малкеров
417
DNS Алексей Сурага
424
DNS Максим Кондрашкин
484
DNS Сергей Рацин
473
DNS Дмитрий Титаренко
513
DNS Сергей Поздняк
511
DNS Maksim Kolganov
416
DNS Марат Шамьюнов