Забег-спутник (6 км), XVI Бим-марафон 2015г.


место номер время имя год рожд. клуб город
абс м/ж
11
93
00:21:38.01 Виктор Васильев 1988 Zelenski Run Club Зеленоград
22
85
00:23:17.70 Евгений Шевченко 1983 Балашиха
33
41
00:24:13.91 Андрей Морозов 1987 Атлон Зеленоград
44
37
00:24:22.89 Андрей Трошин 1984 Adidas runboost Нагорный Москва
55
175
00:24:28.86 Алексей Аштаев 1994 ЛК Измайлово Москва
66
174
00:25:11.45 Руслан Лазовский 1989 Кабаны Москва
77
168
00:25:38.59 Алексей Карайченцев 1986 секция легкой атлетики МИЭТ Зеленоград
88
151
00:26:37.16 Василий Аникушин 1979 Москва
99
98
00:26:40.80 Олег Старков SKI 76 TEAM - 2 Домодедово
1010
74
00:26:41.12 Андрей Гарбузов 1988 Ворлд класс жуковка Москва
1111
121
00:26:48.50 Дмитрий Родниковский 1986 Сочи
1212
123
00:27:07.11 Игорь Григоренко 1980 Трилайф Москва
1313
127
00:27:21.46 Артем Архангельский 1969 RTeam Москва
141
131
00:27:23.73 Елена Бездушная 1981
1514
104
00:27:28.85 Кирилл Уланов 1981 Бегущие Москва
1615
183
00:27:29.10 Игорь Сорокопуд 1982 Москва
1716
53
00:27:45.77 Дмитрий Нечаев 1983 Москва
1817
20
00:27:48.33 Василий Данилочкин 1983 Running OWL Москва
1918
149
00:27:49.33 Сергей Чулков 1988 Бивень Солнечногорск
2019
159
00:28:13.98 Сергей Квардаков 1979 Синие Журавли Зеленоград
2120
156
00:28:26.33 Василий Прошкин 1983 Мытищи
2221
83
00:28:37.86 Виталий Попов 1982 Коллектив Подольск
2322
92
00:28:48.31 Сергей Шлыков 1985 Москва
242
160
00:29:04.22 Анна Савченко 1985 Хорошево СШ.102 Москва
2523
56
00:29:09.67 Владимир Манчуров 1985 Москва
2624
106
00:29:15.57 Сергей Князев 1992 Москва
2725
81
00:29:26.38 Юрий Луговкин 1979 Москва
283
82
00:29:30.69 Елена Цунаева 1988 Москва
2926
133
00:29:42.80 Антон Грянко
304
134
00:29:43.08 Светлана Калачёва 1983
3127
23
00:29:43.73 Павел Чубуков 1984 Видное
325
40
00:29:47.26 Татьяна Морозова 1984 Зеленоград
3328
64
00:29:49.17 Павел Крестьянов 1986 Зеленоград
3429
17
00:29:51.47 Олег Дмитриев 1979 Реутов
3530
158
00:29:52.76 Alexey Gvaskov 1980 ANCUD Зеленоград
3631
167
00:29:52.89 Иван Ефимов 1987 Одинцово
3732
71
00:30:04.26 Антон Лудков 1982 Зеленоград
3833
139
00:30:06.19 Сергей Селиванов 1970 Зеленоград
3934
125
00:30:08.33 Арсен Манджиян 1989 Москва
406
47
00:30:14.59 Анастасия Шарипова 1992 Москва
4135
77
00:30:14.87 Александр Орлов 1985 Wake&Run Москва
427
79
00:30:15.26 Анна Иванчикова 1989
4336
130
00:30:20.24 Александр Козинец 1985
448
78
00:30:25.73 Анна Бурнаева 1989
4537
49
00:30:29.08 Георгий Сенюков 1982 Зеленоград
4638
55
00:30:49.69 Роман Михей 1987 Москва
4739
152
00:31:02.10 Сергей Дубков 1988 Nanonrod Товарково
4840
75
00:31:30.95 Константин Васьковский 1969 Краснознаменск
499
169
00:31:35.40 Светлана Фёдоровых 1986 Москва
5010
132
00:31:35.82 Ольга Лысенко 1981 Москва
5141
52
00:31:44.42 Борис Терехов 1978 Москва
5211
138
00:31:45.09 Дарья Жигулева 1989 Москва
5312
143
00:31:54.08 Мария Ликсанина 1987 ILR Москва
5413
162
00:31:57.27 Екатерина Малинина 1981 WorldClass Москва
5542
112
00:31:58.51 Сергей Сазонов 1985 Беговые инженеры Люберцы
5614
191
00:32:01.10 Ольга Янсон 1982 Зеленоград
5715
87
00:32:02.35 Дарья Ошкукова 1986 RRUNS Москва
5816
140
00:32:06.44 Татьяна Спирина 1996 Averin-team Муром
5917
72
00:32:09.34 Анна Аносова 1972 Москва
6043
44
00:32:10.22 Алексей Бабин 1987 Москва
6144
68
00:32:10.56 Дмитрий Дьяченко 1981 Зеленоград
6218
70
00:32:10.98 Марина Дьяченко 1988 Зеленоград
6345
196
00:32:14.59 Дмитрий Альпин 1980 Трилайф
6419
29
00:32:22.29 Светлана Соколова 1984 Зеленоград
6520
137
00:32:25.10 Ольга Медведева 1983 Москва
6646
30
00:32:25.57 Руслан Перминов 1983 Серпухов
6747
94
00:32:26.10 Сергей Королев 1984 Москва
6848
150
00:32:43.50 Иван Чупин 1988 БИВЕНЬ Зеленоград
6949
110
00:32:45.93 Родик Григоренко 1952 Москва
7021
76
00:32:48.49 Ирина Филатова 1975 Спортивные хомячки Москва
7122
113
00:32:51.08 Светлана Агаева 1984 Москва
7250
73
00:32:53.38 Геннадий Рыбницкий 1979
7351
84
00:32:56.06 Илья Дмитриев 1977 SkiPlus Москва
7452
124
00:33:00.10 Александр Иньков 1990
7523
147
00:33:00.22 Анна Минакова 1990 Москва
7653
57
00:33:02.30 Михаил Андронов 1978 Локомотив Ярославль
7724
60
00:33:03.36 Анастасия Аносова 1979 Москва
7854
166
Москва Руслан Коротаев 1973 ТРИ СТИХИИ Москва
7925
34
00:33:19.46 Наталья Крамзаева 1980 RTeam Москва
8055
181
00:33:20.53 Денис Леонов 1986 Химки
8156
180
00:33:21.25 Алексей Александров 1973 dr.alex.rmsa Москва
8257
114
00:33:24.26 Алексей Шевцов 1979 Москва
8358
62
00:33:26.22 Сергей Полегаев 1973 Москва
8459
86
00:33:26.32 Андрей Заметалов 1973 Родник Долгопрудный
8526
32
00:33:31.52 Елена Рязанова 1983 I love skiing Москва
8660
145
00:33:33.61 Олег Байков 1982 Зеленоград
8727
161
00:33:36.51 Татьяна Погорельцева 1985 Синие журавли Москва
8828
91
00:33:42.94 Оля Иванова 1968 Self Mama Run Москва
8929
194
00:33:43.65 Татьяна Буйлова 1997 Люберцы
9061
39
00:33:45.66 Павел Едемский 1972 Зеленоград
9130
9
00:33:48.22 Анастасия Николина 1977 Москва
9231
187
00:33:53.23 Анна Белова 1978 Зеленоград
9332
173
00:33:54.74 Татьяна Савилова 1986 Москва
9433
14
00:34:01.49 Анна Бурова 1985 Москва
9534
190
00:34:12.17 Елена Синицына 1992 Nike + Москва
9662
13
00:34:14.84 Сергей Шкорбот 1989 Boost runclab GOROD Москва
9735
16
00:34:16.19 Ольга Вишнякова 1979 Москва
9836
176
00:34:25.07 Ирина Табункова 1988
9937
11
00:34:34.98 Anja Muyldermans 1971
10063
99
00:34:35.68 Григорий Шеврекуко 1982 Синие Журавли Зеленоград
10164
38
00:34:46.55 Павел Крысанов 1971 Московский Беговой Клуб (МБК) Москва
10238
4
00:34:55.05 Екатерина Васильева 1987 Московская область
10339
2
00:34:55.77 Екатерина Капустина 1988 Москва
10440
195
00:34:55.85 Марина Латышева 1991 Москва
10541
146
00:35:15.93 Анна Крючкова 1984 i love running Москва
10642
65
00:35:18.45 Ирина Зверева 1984 Разбуди Бутово Москва
10743
69
00:35:18.85 Ольга Лаврентьева 1974 Серпухов
10865
108
00:35:20.63 Александр Князев 1969 Москва
10944
144
00:35:21.85 Ирина Рыжова 1978 I love running Москва
11066
157
00:35:22.16 Олег Юртаев 1978
11167
135
00:35:32.69 Павел Бережанский 1986 Саввинская Слобода
11245
63
00:35:48.45 Татьяна Крестьянова 1990 Зеленоград
11368
154
00:35:52.53 Сергей Стариков 1987 Зеленоград
11446
26
00:36:05.36 Дарья Колесникова 1987 #SektaRun Москва
11547
27
00:36:15.13 Ирина Денисюк 1981 Москва
11669
5
00:36:15.31 Тимофей Сорокин 1981 Зеленоград
11748
36
00:36:17.16 Анастасия Григорьева 1987 #Sektarun Москва
118 49
67
00:36:29.57 Наталья Загорская 1981
11950
10
00:36:31.87 Лариса Ивкина 1975 Москва
12051
61
00:36:32.82 Лариса Мирошникова 1980 I love running Люберцы
12170
115
00:36:59.97 Александр Топчубаев 1979 Дубна
12252
120
00:37:00.18 Дарья Ефимова 1988 Бегущие человеки Москва
12353
90
00:37:01.90 Ирина Фуразова 1989 Москва
12454
12
00:37:20.31 Дарья Морева 1984 Пушкино
12571
15
00:37:21.43 Андрей Гончаров 1974 Пушкино
12655
128
00:37:29.72 Анна Кравченко 1979
12756
136
00:37:32.63 Татьяна Громыко 1983 Москва
12857
31
00:37:40.64 Евгения Кухарчик 1982 Москва
12958
25
00:37:49.41 Мария Беляева 1975
13072
3
00:37:57.51 Роман Чепугин 1978 Ногинск
13173
103
00:38:02.25 Сергей Петров 1974 Москва
13274
182
00:38:05.27 Александр Щепетев 1981 Тула
13359
126
00:38:12.72 Ирина Агаева 1976 Москва
13460
179
00:39:12.34 Дарья Кнауб 1994 Кабаны Москва
13561
35
00:39:16.70 Мария Едемская 1991 Зеленоград
13675
189
00:40:19.87 Алексей Обухов 1977 CyberBike Красногорск
13776
163
00:40:20.58 Дмитрий Кирпичёв 1977 Опалиха Москва
13862
184
00:41:12.80 Ольга Семенова 1983 Москва
13963
48
00:41:24.75 Даша Сенюкова 1980 Зеленоград
140 64
59
00:41:46.65 Татьяна Тимонина 1980 Москва
14165
80
00:42:14.76 Анна Малышева 1979 Москва
14266
172
Екатерина Ясутова 00:44:35.01 1984 Moexrun Москва
14367
202
00:44:51.53 Ольга Тимофеева 1981
14468
164
00:48:48.71 Инна Дьякова 1974 Москва
14569
43
00:52:19.92 Ольга Хоцянова 1959 пос. Томилино
14670
193
00:52:24.19 Ирина Маслобойщикова 1988 Москва
28
DNF Андрей Гетун
24
DNF Анастасия Пинус 1982 Москва
165
DNF Мария Корчавенко 1984 RRUNS Москва
97
DNS Денис Фатеркин
8
DNS Анастасия Кузнецова
186
DNS Ирина Титаренко
117
DNS Дмитрий Крутских
45
DNS Иван Парунин
109
DNS Дмитрий Григоренко
22
DNS Александр Жеребцов
51
DNS Иван Голенко
50
DNS Мария Подвойская
185
DNS Валерия Важнова
192
DNS Артём Лескин
188
DNS Дмитрий Сапрнов
33
DNS Дмитрий Харитонов
21
DNS Ирина Федорова
111
DNS Александра Гуняева
100
DNS Надежда Клюева
107
DNS Максим Настусенко
105
DNS Софья Ярочкина
102
DNS Наталья Котлярова
129
DNS Денис Михеев
122
DNS Dianova Daina
155
DNS Иван Песоченко
171
DNS Денис Разин
199
DNS Юлианна Калинина
198
DNS Максим Сарманов
95
DNS Виктория Шилькова
19
DNS Юлия Сверчкова
18
DNS Екатерина Сулима
7
DNS Ольга Симонова
46
DNS Алексей Медведев
54
DNS Елена Плосконосова
142
DNS Марина Степанова
141
DNS Елена Юдина
118
DNS Максим Раднаев
116
DNS Мария Уоткинс
200
DNS Майкл Шубл
197
DNS Александр Фролов
153
DNS Максим Васильев
119
DNS Tony Watkins
66
DNS Юлия Горбунова
1
DNS Анатолий Ковешников
58
DNS Дмитрий Диков
178
DNS Георгий Степанян
177
DNS Мария Маркова
170
DNS Вера Костяева
148
DNS Анатолий Васильев
42
DNS Александр Феоктистов
89
DNS Екатерина Крылова
88
DNS Мария Тарасова
96
DNS Екатерина Громова
6
DNS Ольга Шалышкина
101
DNS Виктория Ераскина