Забег-спутник (12 км), XVII Бим-марафон 2016г.


место номер время имя год рожд. клуб город
абс м/ж
11
450
00:46:42 Распертов Александр 1990 Москва
22
424
00:46:45 Миронов Сергей 1963 Энергия Москва
33
346
00:47:32 Дубинин Денис 1985 Братство Беговых Наркоманов Зеленоград
44
456
00:48:27 Рыбин Дмитрий 1975 Восток Барнаул
55
484
00:48:54 Фирсов Александр 1984 Эдельвейс Кольчугино
66
495
00:51:08 Чумаков Валерий 1964 Энергия Москва
77
374
00:51:13 Калинин Анатолий 1987 Братство беговых наркоманов Зеленоград
88
370
00:51:39 Игошин Станислав 1987 Gazprom Neft Badra B.V. Стерлитамак
99
405
00:51:52 Лукашевич Андрей 1966 Энергия / IRC Королев
1010
150
00:53:04 Визер Павел 1990 PowerUp Москва
1111
143
00:53:52 Вавильченков Василий 1952
1212
323
00:54:07 Быкадоров Дмитрий 1982 СОБ \Лесная Жуковский
13
332
00:54:17 Власов Сергей 1987
141
343
00:54:23 Данцер Аделин 1992 Измайловская Банда Москва
1514
401
00:54:30 Лебедев Василий 1959 Айвика Йошкар-Ола
1615
464
00:54:54 Синюшкин Валерий 1967 ЭНЕРГИЯ Кимры
1716
395
00:54:57 Курочкин Антон 1995 Москва
1817
453
00:55:11 Розов Александр 1996 FMSMU Зеленоград
1918
476
00:55:16 Тимофеев Сергей 1983 Парсек Москва
2019
434
00:55:41 Остапченко Андрей 1983 NRC+ Москва
2120
441
00:55:47 Петров Андрей 1982 Зеленоград
2221
371
00:56:17 Иньков Александр 1990 Кролик, беги Москва
2322
400
00:56:20 Лебедев Дмитрий 1986 Москва
2423
320
00:56:23 Большаков Сергей 1974
2524
471
00:56:26 Стежкин Александр 1990 Nike Running Москва
2625
393
00:56:46 Кузнецов Александр 1982 parkrun Тимирязевский Москва
272
369
00:56:51 Иванова Мария 1981 Москва
2826
446
00:56:55 Поляков Алексей 1985 Вичуга
2927
144
00:57:03 Зацепин Александр 1954 Москва
3028
494
00:57:10 Чулков Сергей 1988 IRONZEL sport team Солнечногорск
313
329
00:57:18 Вихрова Наталья 1985 ЛБК Лобня
3229
449
00:57:25 Прошкин Василий 1983 RunClub Лосиный Мытищи
3330
420
00:57:48 Мельник Константин 1990 Москва
3431
319
00:58:11 Бойко Григорий 1987 Зеленоград
3532
501
00:58:32 Ширшов Сергей 1983 Солнечногорск
3633
404
00:58:52 Лопухов Дмитрий 1982 Красногорск
3734
372
00:58:55 Исмагилов Рен 1979 SRBRUN Зеленоград
3835
438
00:58:56 Панченко Артем 1988 ХК Электроник-МИЭТ Зеленоград
3936
324
00:59:03 Васильев Борис 1977 Люберцы
404
413
00:59:20 Иванюшенкова Марина 1963 БИМ Зеленоград
4137
503
01:00:01 Шляпугин Константин 1987 IRONZEL sport team Москва
425
510
01:00:16 Коробкова Екатерина 1986
4338
392
01:00:20 Кузнецов Андрей 1964 Parkrun zelenograd Зеленоград
4439
428
01:00:25 Настусенко Максим 1981 Москва
4540
355
01:01:19 Ершов Михаил 1986 MTRS Running Club for example Москва
4641
391
01:01:43 Кувшинов Егор 2000 Steven Universe Run Club Moscow Красногорск
476
416
01:02:15 Маслобойщикова Ирина 1988 Wake&Run Москва
487
367
01:02:17 Золотарева Надежда 1981 Зеленоград
4942
411
01:02:49 Максимов Николай 1986 Makbel Москва
508
440
01:02:53 Патракова Женечка 1987 Измайловская Банда Москва
5143
302
01:03:46 Gvaskov Alexey 1980 MyWay Zelenograd
529
373
01:03:46 Казанникова Ирина 1982 Москва
5344
439
01:03:51 Паремузян Рафаэл 1984 Донспорт Москва
5410
350
01:03:56 Дьяченко Марина 1988 Бегаем за еду Зеленоград
5545
349
01:03:56 Дьяченко Дмитрий 1981 Бегаем за еду Зеленоград
5646
445
01:04:15 Поляков Андрей 1990 Виноградово
5747
396
01:04:32 Лавриков Виктор 1961 БиМ С.-Петербург
5848
313
01:04:40 Бакушев Илья 1999 IRONZEL Солнечногорск
5949
459
01:04:43 Селиванов Сергей 1970 Зеленоград
6050
458
01:04:55 Cамочернов Александр 1954 Зеленоград
6151
310
01:04:57 Антошкин Александр 1986 FALKE Team Москва
6252
378
01:05:00 Клименко Дмитрий 1977 Бегунатор Зеленоград
6353
487
01:05:05 Худяков Валерий 1966 Феникс Зеленоград
6454
408
01:05:10 Магарамов Таир 1970 БИМ Зеленоград
6511
437
01:05:12 Панкратова Ирина 1980 Зеленоград
6655
303
01:05:27 Абрамов Максим 1973 Москва
6756
354
01:05:30 Ерохин Антоний 1984 Зеленоград
6857
398
01:05:42 Ландышев Вячеслав 1967 ФОК Савелки Зеленоград
6912
427
01:05:56 Муралова Валерия 1991 Runclub Мурманск
7058
486
01:05:59 Хромов Михаил 1979 Runclub Lefortovo Москва
7159
455
01:06:04 Рудаков Григорий 1980 Зеленоград
7260
388
01:06:11 Котов Никита 1990 Зеленоград
7313
339
01:06:18 Громова Елена 1972 БИМ Москва
7414
475
01:06:35 Тимонина Надежда 1978 Онегин Москва
7561
477
01:07:16 Тинигин Анатолий 1986 Москва
7615
402
01:07:19 Листенко Анна 1989 Москва
7762
414
01:07:20 Манчуров Владимир 1985 Москва
7816
423
01:07:20 Минакова Анна 1990 Москва
7963
425
01:07:22 Михей Роман 1987 Москва
8064
418
01:07:23 Медведев Андрей 1986 Клуб любителей ПИВА! Москва
8117
375
01:07:25 Камшилина Екатерина 1974 Москва
8218
469
01:07:35 Сорокина Анна 1987 Москва
8365
496
01:07:37 Чупин Иван 1988 IRONZEL sport team Зеленоград
8419
334
01:07:45 Володина Юлия 1970 Москва
8520
399
01:07:48 Ланцова Мария 1962 Энергия Москва
8666
376
01:07:51 Кириленко Дмитрий 1982 AR Москва
8721
492
01:07:52 Чернышова Екатерина 1989 Москва
8867
462
01:08:07 Синичкин Дмитрий 1982 Москва
8968
474
01:08:09 Тимахов Дмитрий 1964 parkrun Зеленоград Зеленоград
9069
389
01:08:22 Кочергин Олег 1971 Bear race Москва
9122
507
01:08:23 Щербакова Мария 1975 Зеленоград
9223
341
01:08:25 Данилова Виктория 1982 Москва
9370
364
01:08:26 Зернов Михаил 1974 Быстрые слоники Москва
9471
368
01:08:34 Иванов Сергей 1979 Москва
9524
316
01:08:35 Башурова Мария 1986 Дон-спорт Москва
9625
383
01:08:36 Корн Елена 1972 Дон-спорт Москва
9726
419
01:08:37 Медведева Екатерина 1983 Москва
9827
482
01:08:45 Трубочкина Виктория 1988 RRUNS Москва
9972
465
01:08:47 Скворцов Иван 1938 КЛБ ФАКЕЛ Москва
10028
147
01:08:55 Шангина Наталия 1978 Зеленоград
10173
409
01:08:56 Макаров Дмитрий 1985 Wake&Run Москва
10274
490
01:09:04 Чепурнов Михаил 1974 Бег в Домодедово Домодедово
10375
366
01:09:08 Златоуст Анатолий 1965 Москва
10429
308
01:09:18 Андреева Елена 1972 Москва
10530
506
01:09:25 Щекалёва Анастасия 1984 Москва
10676
406
01:09:29 Лукашевич Олег 1968 Москва
10731
321
01:09:34 Бочкарева Екатерина 1997 Falke team Russia Москва
10877
384
01:09:55 Корнилов Дмитрий 1972 СССР Москва
10978
336
01:10:01 Гарькавый Андрей 1958 лично Долгопрудный
11032
356
01:10:08 Ефимова Наталья 1986 Химки
11179
312
01:10:13 Бабуров Руслан 1974 Дубасеки Москва
11233
430
01:10:13 Нефедова Надежда 1982 марафон в темноте Москва
11380
457
01:10:20 Сазонов Сергей 1985 Беговые инженеры Люберцы
11481
344
01:10:39 Дмитриев Олег 1979 RunStudio Реутов
11534
360
01:10:45 Захарова Ольга 1986 Москва
11635
364
01:10:45 Захарова Юлия 1984 Фрязино
11782
435
01:10:48 Осташев Алексей 1973 Спартак Москва
11836
397
01:10:54 Лаврова Оксана 1981 Зеленоград
11983
426
01:10:59 Морозов Александр 1979 IronDrive Москва
12037
331
01:11:16 Владимирова Елена 1986 Москва
12184
410
01:11:29 Максименко Денис 1990 Москва
12285
461
01:11:34 Симонов Эдуард 1989 ШКОЛА СПОРТА Москва
12386
505
01:11:37 Шустров Альберт 1963 БИМ Яхрома Яхрома
12487
417
01:11:47 Маслов Сергей 1970 МЖК-Зеленоград Зеленоград
12588
318
01:13:15 Бирюков Кирилл 1986 Москва
12638
394
01:13:22 Кузнецова Ирина 1967 Park run zelenograd Зеленоград
12789
381
01:13:53 Кордя Денис 1983 ВЕЯ Ивантеевка
12890
421
01:14:03 Мельников Дмитрий 1986 Солнечногорск
12939
330
01:14:15 Вишнякова Ольга 1979 Москва
13091
415
01:14:26 Маркин Вячеслав 1957 Москва
13192
304
01:14:40 Агаев Микаил 1972 Москва
13240
305
01:14:40 Агаева Ирина 1976 Москва
13341
390
01:14:50 Крайнюк Екатерина 1990 RRUNS Москва
13442
422
01:14:51 Милешкина Мария 1988 Клин
13543
749
01:14:51 Фатихова Татьяна 1986 Парсек Москва
13693
357
01:14:53 Жадан Андрей 1972 RRUNS Москва
13744
493
01:15:00 Чистова Ольга 1977 Солнечногорск
13845
432
01:15:00 Овечкина Оксана 1974 Энергия Москва
13946
338
01:15:02 Горохова 1960 Зеленоград
14094
407
01:15:02 Лукашевич Антон 1992 Минск
14195
340
01:15:17 Даниленко Михаил 1975 Москва
14247
387
01:15:49 Коршунова Наталья 1989 Солнечногорск
14396
352
01:15:59 Едемский Павел 1972 Зеленоград
14497
315
01:16:11 Баскаков Андрей 1978 SBR88 Москва
14548
380
01:16:50 Козырева Елена 1984 Москва
14649
379
01:17:07 Кожомина Карина 1996 Москва
14750
451
01:17:17 Ретина Татьяна 1984 Москва
14851
326
01:17:37 Вериго Ева 1990 Москва
14998
504
01:18:08 Шуб Илья 1975 CrazyCats Москва
15052
447
01:18:20 Порошина Александра 1988 ФизКульт Зеленоград
15153
345
01:19:43 Добрынина Марина 1987 Измайловская Банда Москва
15254
325
01:19:57 Васильева Ольга 1977 Люберцы
15355
444
01:19:59 Пирогова Ольга 1989 adidas runners Москва
15456
488
01:20:24 Цихоцкая Светлана 1961 Энергия Москва
15557
385
01:23:20 Королева Дарья 1996 Измайловская Банда Москва
15658
509
01:23:28 Яньшева Ирина 1992 adidasrunclub Москва
15759
317
01:23:58 Бирина Надежда 1975 Опалиха Красногорск
15899
502
01:24:30 Шкорбот Сергей 1989 Runclub Москва
159100
431
01:24:51 Обухов Алексей 1977 Опалиха Красногорск
16060
358
01:27:01 Загорская Наталья 1981 Москва
16161
382
01:27:01 Корзан Виктория 1985 wake&run Москва
16262
436
01:27:43 Павленко Инесса 1987 Москва
163101
363
01:29:05 Зверев Антон 1989 Москва
16463
353
01:29:56 Едемская Мария 1997 Зеленоград
16564
146
01:30:09 Шамакова Вера 1977 Зеленоград
166102
483
01:32:03 Шечков Павел 1986 Зеленоград
167103
377
01:39:05 Кирпичёв Дмитрий 1977 Опалиха Красногорск
16865
473
01:47:20 Терехова Галина 1948 Здоровье Зеленоград
301
DNS Belyankin Ilya 1981 Cft Москва
306
DNS Акимова Ольга 1987 Wake&Run Москва
307
DNS Аксенов Руслан 1988 Руслан Царь Домодедово
309
DNS Анисимов Юрий 1945 Москва
311
DNS Ардабьев Дмитрий 1990 Москва
314
DNS Банников Павел 1982 Кролик, беги Павловский Посад
322
DNS Брозас Алексей 1991 The Running Brozas Москва
328
DNS Виноградов Сергей 1988 Москва
333
DNS Водяникова Любовь 1991 Москва
335
DNS Гаврилов Иван 1972 I&family Москва
337
DNS Герасимук Дмитрий 1986 Брест
342
DNS Данилочкин Василий 1983 Running_OWL Москва
347
DNS Дубков Сергей 1988 БИВЕНЬ Зеленоград
348
DNS Дунаевский Ярослав 1983 RUNNERS ULTRA Москва
351
DNS Евсеенко Вячеслав 1987 Москва
359
DNS Замятин Евгений 1989 Измайловская Банда Москва
362
DNS Зверев Сергей 1987 Москва
365
DNS Зимкина Юлия 1985 Спортивный Солнечногорск Солнечногорск
386
DNS Коршенкова Дарья 1993 Жуковский
403
DNS Логинова Елена 1986 Mighty Nuts Москва
407
DNS Лукашевич Антон 1992 Минск
412
DNS Максимова Екатерина 1982 Москва
429
DNS Наумчик Евгения 1979 Москва
433
DNS Онохова Яна 1984 Москва
442
DNS Петросова Ольга 1983 Москва
443
DNS Пименов Алексей 1984 Реальные Кабачки Москва
448
DNS Привалова Мария 1989 Гепард Москва
452
DNS Решетникова Валерия 1989 Adidas runclub- Moscow Измайлово Москва
145
DNS Романенко Валерий 1963 Ай лав раннинг Москва
460
DNS Серебрякова Мария 1989 Москва
463
DNS Синогейкина Екатерина 1975 adidas runners Москва
466
DNS Сметанин Герман 1987 Кролик,беги Москва
467
DNS Соловьев Дмитрий 1982 Желек Москва
468
DNS Солодкова Анастасия 1995 Зеленоград
470
DNS Стариков Сергей 1987 Зеленоград
472
DNS Суздалева Марина 1988 Зеленоград
478
DNS Тифус Евгений 1981 ILR_kmr Москва
479
DNS Торлина Ольга 1988 SASRunning Москва
480
DNS Третьякова Татьяна 1986 Wegym Москва
481
DNS Трошин Андрей 1984 Мы вместе Москва
485
DNS Ханенко Дмитрий 1999 Зеленоград
189
DNS Цыганов Виталий 1982 wake&run Москва
491
DNS Чепурнова Марина 1977 Бег в Домодедово Домодедово
148
DNS Шашина Мария 1983 Москва
500
DNS Шевцов Андрей 1965 Сенеж Москва
327
DNS Шепелёв Максим 1994 Москва
508
DNS Якименко Анна 1991 Измайловская Банда Москва
422
DNS Милешкина Мария 1988 Клин