место | номер | время | имя | кат-я | год рожд. | клуб | город | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
абс | м/ж | кат | ||||||||
1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
2:50:49 | Сергей Семёнов | М30-34 | 1985 | Айвика | Казань | |
2 | 2 | 1 | 6 |
2:51:48 | Андрей Кобзев | М25-29 | 1990 | Триатлон Н Новгород | Нижний Новгород | |
3 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
3:02:33 | Денис Дубинин | М30-34 | 1985 | Братство Беговых Наркоманов | Зеленоград | |
4 | 4 | 3 | 4 |
3:09:03 | Сергей Животенко | М30-34 | 1985 | Энергия | Химки | |
5 | 5 | 4 | 1 |
3:09:49 | Валентин Ватракшин | М30-34 | 1984 | СЕНЕЖ | ВНИИССОК | |
6 | 6 | 1 | 5 |
3:13:10 | Сергей Миронов | М55-59 | 1963 | Энергия | Москва | |
7 | 7 | 2 | 22 |
3:16:24 | Николай Иванов | М55-59 | 1960 | команда БИМ | Андреаполь | |
8 | 1 | 1 | 101 |
3:17:29 | Татьяна Сычева | Ж25-29 | 1990 | РЯЗАНЬ | РЯЗАНЬ | |
9 | 8 | 5 | 59 |
3:18:59 | Андрей Стрельцов | М30-34 | 1987 | ВЕЯ | Балашиха | |
10 | 9 | 1 | 29 |
3:21:15 | Владимир Послед | М45-49 | 1970 | Мещера | Орехово-Зуево | |
11 | 2 | 2 | 103 |
3:21:16 | Ксения Авдеева | Ж25-29 | 1992 | Wild FAMILY | Зеленоград | |
12 | 10 | 2 | 36 |
03:26:08 | Александр Киселев | М25-29 | 1989 | КАиС МЭИ | Москва | |
13 | 11 | 1 | 34 |
3:28:17 | Валерий Чумаков | М50-54 | 1964 | Энергия | Москва | |
14 | 12 | 1 | 47 |
3:29:46 | Илья Бушмакин | М35-39 | 1979 | Подольск | ||
15 | 13 | 6 | 48 |
3:30:30 | Дмитрий Суслов | М30-34 | 1979 | Красногорский беговой клуб | Подольск | |
16 | 3 | 1 | 106 |
3:33:49 | Любовь Новикова | Ж50-54 | 1966 | ОКА | Боровск, Калужская обл. | |
17 | 14 | 3 | 33 |
3:36:24 | Евгений Митенин | М55-59 | 1961 | Сенеж | Мытищи | |
18 | 15 | 4 | 55 |
3:38:59 | Иван Гречанюк | М55-59 | 1962 | Мещера | Москва | |
19 | 16 | 7 | 32 |
3:39:36 | Алексей Алтынов | М30-34 | 1984 | команда БИМ | Дубна | |
20 | 17 | 2 | 60 |
3:39:37 | Константин Моисеев | М35-39 | 1982 | Зеленоград | ||
21 | 18 | 2 | 46 |
3:44:34 | Михаил Балушкин | М45-49 | 1982 | I love running | Химки | |
22 | 19 | 3 | 63 |
03:48:43 | Денис Зиганшин | М25-29 | 1989 | Москва | ||
23 | 4 | 3 | 115 |
3:50:25 | Анастасия Найденко | Ж25-29 | 1990 | Москва | ||
24 | 20 | 1 | 37 |
3:50:31 | Сергей Стаунэ | М60-64 | 1958 | команда БИМ | Москва | |
25 | 21 | 2 | 65 |
3:50:31 | Михаил Быкадоров | М60-64 | 1955 | ГСОБ | Троицк | |
26 | 5 | 1 | 107 |
3:50:35 | Надежда Золоторева | Ж35-39 | 1981 | Зеленоград | ||
27 | 6 | 2 | 111 |
3:51:02 | Ольга Попова | Ж35-39 | 1980 | Красногорск | ||
28 | 22 | 2 | 24 |
3:54:05 | Юрий Глушков | М50-54 | 1966 | команда БИМ | Орел | |
29 | 7 | 2 | 109 |
3:54:27 | Оксана Карышева | Ж35-39 | 1983 | Москва | ||
30 | 23 | 3 | 62 |
3:54:42 | Олег Петров | М50-54 | 1964 | IRC | Мытищи | |
31 | 24 | 5 | 42 |
3:55:35 | Дмитрий Хоцянов | М55-59 | 1961 | команда БИМ | Томилино | |
32 | 25 | 1 | 25 |
3:57:02 | Евгений Рахманов | М40-44 | 1978 | Новотор | Торжок | |
33 | 26 | 2 | 15 |
3:57:39 | Сергей Шаповалов | М40-44 | 1974 | Беглецы | Королёв | |
34 | 27 | 3 | 56 |
3:57:53 | Виктор Гордюшенко | М60-64 | 1957 | Парсек | Москва | |
35 | 28 | 3 | 41 |
3:58:22 | Роман Петров | М45-49 | 1972 | Охана-Мытищи | Мытищи | |
36 | 29 | 4 | 58 |
3:58:55 | Сергей Шкорбот | М25-29 | 1989 | Runclub Lefortovo | Москва | |
37 | 30 | 3 | 18 |
3:59:30 | Михаил Миронов | М40-44 | 1978 | Сенеж | Сергиев Посад | |
38 | 31 | 6 | 57 |
3:59:52 | Станислав Стагендо | М55-59 | 1961 | команда БИМ | Краснознаменск | |
39 | 32 | 3 | 50 |
4:00:46 | Алексей Гваськов | М35-39 | 1980 | MyWay | Зеленоград | |
40 | 33 | 8 | 45 |
4:03:39 | Сергей Зайцев | М30-34 | 1986 | Красногорский беговой клуб | Красногорск | |
41 | 34 | 7 | 54 |
4:04:16 | Алексей Нефедов | М55-59 | 1961 | БиМ | Москва | |
42 | 35 | 4 | 16 |
4:05:58 | Алексей Фадеев | М50-54 | 1965 | Парсек | Подольск | |
43 | 36 | 4 | 20 |
4:09:39 | Алексей Осташев | М45-49 | 1973 | команда БИМ | Зеленоград | |
44 | 37 | 4 | 64 |
4:12:00 | Александр Алексеев | М60-64 | 1956 | Москва | ||
45 | 8 | 1 | 102 |
4:12:00 | Ирина Коваль | Ж60-64 | 1958 | Энергия | Кашира Московской области | |
46 | 38 | 9 | 52 |
4:18:29 | Сергей Бадюк | М30-34 | 1985 | Русское Велосипедное Общество | Москва | |
47 | 39 | 5 | 31 |
4:19:37 | Геннадий Васюкевич | М60-64 | 1958 | команда БИМ | Тверь | |
48 | 9 | 1 | 116 |
4:19:43 | Наталья Голубкова | Ж30-34 | 1988 | Кристина | Тверь | |
49 | 40 | 5 | 40 |
4:21:38 | Роман Тузов | М25-29 | 1992 | Андреевка | ||
50 | 41 | 8 | 28 |
4:22:29 | Вячеслав Смирнов | М55-59 | 1960 | Парсек | Москва | |
51 | 42 | 10 | 43 |
4:23:52 | Иван Шалтыков | М30-34 | 1987 | MTSrunning | Москва | |
52 | 10 | 2 | 114 |
4:29:11 | Maria Egorova | Ж30-34 | 1988 | Москва | ||
53 | 43 | 11 | 68 |
4:31:55 | Иван Крылов | М30-34 | 1985 | д. Абрамово | ||
54 | 44 | 5 | 11 |
4:32:18 | Тимофей Черкасов | М45-49 | 1971 | Sberbank Triathlon Team | Москва | |
55 | 45 | 6 | 30 |
4:33:12 | Владимир Архипов | М45-49 | 1973 | Сенеж | Москва | |
56 | 46 | 1 | 26 |
4:33:37 | Анатолий Чигирёв | М65+ | 1951 | БиМ | Нефтекамск | |
57 | 47 | 9 | 27 |
4:34:27 | Александр Ивайкин | М55-59 | 1963 | Факел | Пущино | |
58 | 11 | 1 | 112 |
4:34:27 | Анна Поддубная | Ж18-24 | 1999 | Богородск | ||
59 | 48 | 7 | 100 |
4:34:49 | Алексей Куприянов | М45-49 | 1972 | Новотор | Торжок | |
60 | 49 | 6 | 19 |
4:37:06 | Александр Самочернов | М60-64 | 1954 | Зеленоград | ||
61 | 50 | 4 | 17 |
4:41:49 | Юрий Ляшук | М35-39 | 1980 | Парсек | Москва | |
62 | 51 | 12 | 23 |
4:43:43 | Дмитрий Горицкий | М30-34 | 1988 | Sberbank Triathlon Team | Москва | |
63 | 52 | 2 | 13 |
4:46:05 | Виктор Барковский | М65+ | 1946 | команда БИМ | Тула | |
64 | 53 | 7 | 14 |
4:46:05 | Владимир Ильин | М60-64 | 1954 | команда БИМ | Краснодар | |
65 | 54 | 10 | 12 |
4:53:24 | Владимир Смирнов | М55-59 | 1961 | команда БИМ | Москва | |
66 | 55 | 5 | 44 |
4:54:12 | Игорь Прокофьев | М50-54 | 1964 | Зеленоград | ||
67 | 56 | 8 | 53 |
4:56:13 | Александр Белов | М60-64 | 1954 | Тихвин - БИМ - IRC | Тихвин | |
68 | 57 | 11 | 61 |
5:05:44 | Владимир Бажин | М55-59 | 1962 | команда БИМ | Санкт Петербург | |
69 | 58 | 9 | 72 |
5:12:16 | Пётр Макаров | М60-64 | 1957 | Зеленоград | ||
70 | 59 | 5 | 66 |
5:14:05 | Максим Альтер | М35-39 | 1979 | Москва | ||
71 | 60 | 10 | 21 |
5:16:29 | Валерий Соколов | М60-64 | 1956 | Парсек | Королёв Московской области | |
72 | 61 | 3 | 38 |
5:19:53 | Константин Филаретов | М65+ | 1953 | IRC | Солнечногорск | |
110 |
DNF | Ольга Коровина | Ж30-34 | 1984 | Goldfinch | МОСКВА | ||||
35 |
DNF | Дмитрий Зайцев | М35-39 | 1979 | Парсек | Москва | ||||
51 |
DNF | Андрей Жестовский | М40-44 | 973 | п. Барвиха | |||||
49 |
DNF | Алексей Кулешов | М30-34 | 1986 | #Балашихабежит | Балашиха | ||||
108 |
DNS | Мария Иванова | Ж25-29 | 1993 | Фея | Солнечногорск | ||||
113 |
DNS | Ольга Матасова | Ж25-29 | 1990 | Москва | |||||
70 |
DNS | Антон Терехов | М40-44 | 1975 | Skyrace.CLUB | Москва |