до старта:
дней     часов    минут

Марафон (42,2 км), II Бим-марафон 2001г.


место номер время имя год рожд. клуб город
абс м/ж
11 3:03.25 Поспелов Евгений 1961 Смолино
22 3:03.48 Раков Игорь 1966 Сорочинск
33 3:05.41 Воробьев Максим 1966 Пущино
44 3:07.22 Норкин Виктор 1960 Химки
55 3:12.03 Соловьев Владимир 1961 Зеленоград
66 3:14.01 Василенко Михаил 1966 Ухта
77 3:14.04 Лупанов Федор 1953 Смолино
88 3:15.11 Новиков Петр 1952 Москва
99 3:19.55 Ермаков Сергей 1954 Москва
1010 3:21.09 Лобанов Михаил 1951 Заволжье
1111 3:21.31 Бугаев Дмитрий 1945 Суд.-Николаевка
1212 3:29.20 Постников Владимир 1950 Нижний Новгород
1313 3:30.44 Кисамеев Анатолий 1963 Ижевск
1414 3:32.42 Лавриков Виктор 1961 Санкт-Петербург
1515 3:33.29 Зверев Вячеслав 1960 Егорьевск
1616 3:34.50 Лейкин Дмитрий 1950 Москва
1717 3:37.57 Куприянов Михаил 1966 Торжок
1818 3:39.34 Дерягин Василий 1959 Санкт-Петербург
1919 3:40.50 Степанов Олег 1966 Егорьевск
2020 3:41.31 Смирнов Владимир 1961 Москва
2121 3:41.34 Бобров Вячеслав 1950 Городец
2222 3:41.57 Горохов Константин 1949 Калуга
2323 3:43.23 Комаров Владимир 1972 Москва
2424 3:43.35 Гришин Вячеслав 1947 Москва
2525 3:43.42 Васюкевич Геннадий 1958 Тверь
2626 3:45.58 Ананов Игорь 1951 Москва
2727 3:46.53 Дюкин Василий 1958 Канаш
2828 3:48.18 Молодчинин Андрей 1961 Москва
2929 3:48.33 Новиков Владимир 1935 Фрязино
3030 3:49.14 Межевой Владимир 1951 Нижний Новгород
311 3:49.22 Ланцова Мария 1962 Москва
3231 3:52.14 Дианов Юрий 1947 Санкт-Петербург
3332 3:53.29 Кочмин Виктор 1957 Москва
3433 3:53.54 Кируша Дмитрий 1961 Долгопрудный
352 3:56.16 Гордеева Галина 1955 Коломна
3634 3:57.19 Акимов Александр 1947 Воронеж
3735 3:57.44 Жданов Александр 1962 Яхрома
3836 3:57.55 Якимкин Владимир 1959 Наро-Фоминск
393 4:01.33 Купцова Анна 1976 Москва
4037 4:05.11 Мелихов Николай 1952 Московская обл.
4138 4:05.11 Волков Виктор 1947 Куровское
4239 4:16.24 Уткин Лев 1946 Фрязино
4340 4:16.54 Старцев Владимир 1940 Воронеж
4441 4:17.38 Бигмулин Марсиль 1947 Электрогорск
454 4:20.28 Захарова Надежда 1945 Москва
4642 4:27.29 Шамшуров Николай 1941 Бежецк
4743 4:31.11 Мартынов Игорь 1960 Горки
4844 4:33.10 Румов Борис 1938 Москва
4945 4:33.44 Гершман Михаил 1935 Санкт-Петербург
5046 4:34.58 Якименко Анатолий 1956 Железногорск
5147 4:44.14 Нечаев Николай 1934 Каменоломни
5248 4:45.40 Жидкевич Леонид 1951 Бежецк
5349 4:47.04 Глезеров Анатолий 1944 Ижевск
5450 4:47.32 Дыбин Анатолий 1942 Дубна
5551 5:01.32 Шашков Владимир 1957 Москва
5652 5:03.51 Яценко Константин 1953 Зеленоград
575 5:09.42 Никитина Раиса 1927 Протвино
586 5:58.01 Лещинская Наталья 1933 Санкт-Петербург